Glam21 on quick commerce apps
89 products on Blinkit, Zepto, Swiggy Instamart and Flipkart Minutes, seen in 2,697 stores in 195 cities in our October 2026 check.
Which apps sell it
Stores that listed at least one Glam21 product, on each app.
Glam21 products
Every one, most stores first. Tap one for its cities and pincodes.
- Glam21 Little One Eye Shadow Palette (01 Artist Love)3.5 g
1,790 stores - Glam21 2 In 1 Eyebrow Enhancer & Eyeliner Gel (Black)4 g
1,732 stores - Glam21 Two To Tango Lip Liner + Lipstick (Berry Slush)0.65 g
1,512 stores - Glam21 HD Dense Curling Spiral Mascara (Black)10 ml
1,449 stores - Glam21 Pocket Pass All-In-One Blush, Highlighter & Eye Shadow Palette (Premium Pass)22 g
1,392 stores - Glam21 2 in 1 Double Drama Kajal + Eyeliner (Black)0.55 g
1,323 stores - Glam21 Jelly Pop Lipstick (Cranberry Pink)3.5 g
1,254 stores - Glam21 Lips Seduction Lip Crayon (15 Coffee)3.6 g
1,244 stores - Glam21 Gloss Pout Shimmer Lip Gloss (Bare Nude)7 g

1,230 stores - Glam21 Soul Matte 2-in-1 Compact Powder (Honey Beige)18 g
1,106 stores - Glam21 Cheeky Affair Face Palette (Sunset)8.6 g
648 stores - Glam21 Wow Wow Makeup Fixer Spray80 ml

453 stores - Glam21 Moisturizing Gel Makeup Primer (Transparent)25 ml
341 stores - Glam21 Gloss Pout Shimmer Lip Gloss (Crystal Kiss)7 g
322 stores - Glam21 Two To Tango Lip Liner + Lipstick (Cocoa Kiss)0.65 g
290 stores - GLAM21 Eyecraft Kajal Smudge-Proof Long-Lasting Matte Finish Ultra-Pigmented-02-White0.35 g
276 stores - Glam21 Whip Mousse Lip & Cheek Tint (Rusty Cranberry)4 g
241 stores - GLAM21 Floral Hues Eyeshadow Palette - Tulip - 037.2 g
122 stores - GLAM21 Makeup Remover Facial Wipes Hydration and Refreshment Classic28 pieces
121 stores - GLAM21 Mattitude Liquid Matte Lipstick with Vitamin E & Cherry Oil-Nude Crush7.5 ml
116 stores - Glam21 Prismatic 5D Eyeliner1 pc (0.4 g)

103 stores - Glam21 Jelly Grip Primer & Setting Spray60 ml
101 stores - Glam21 Blur Flur Skin Tint (Rose Ivory)30 g
101 stores - Glam21 Ultimate Gel Kajal (Black)1.5 g
101 stores - GLAM21 Floral Hues Eyeshadow Palette - Orchid - 017.2 g
99 stores - GLAM21 Little One 4-In-1 Eyeshadow Palette - Little Lady 043.5 g
90 stores - Glam21 Lip Seduction Non- Transfer Crayon Lipstick Creamy Matte Formula3.6 g
88 stores - Glam21 Ultra Hd Liquid Concealer For Hd Finish1 pc (5 g)
86 stores - Glam21 Two To Tango Lipstick+LipLiner DuoCocoa Kiss, 0.65 g
85 stores - Glam21 Lip Seduction Non- Transfer Crayon Lipstick Creamy Matte Formula| Mauve3.6 g
84 stores - Glam21 Lip Seduction Non- Transfer Crayon Lipstick Creamy Matte Formula| Mystique Brown3.6 g
83 stores - Glam21 Gloss Pout Shimmer Lip Gloss-Crimson Kiss1 pc (7 g)

82 stores - Glam21 Lip Seduction Non- Transfer Crayon Lipstick Creamy Matte Formula3.6 g
81 stores - Glam21 Jelly Pop Fruity Gel Lipstick Glossy Finish1 pc (3.5 g)
79 stores - GLAM21 Flutterfly Matte Waterproof Eyeliner3 ml
78 stores - GLAM21 10 Color Eyeshadow Palette8.8 g
78 stores - Glam21 Cheeky Affair the Face Palette1 set (8.6 g)
77 stores - Glam21 Double Drama Kajal, Eyeliner Duo Dramatic Black Pigment Long Lasting Upto 48 Hours1 pc (0.55 g)
77 stores - Glam21 Jelly Pop Fruity Gel Lipstick Glossy Finish| Colour Lightweight - Cranberry Pink1 pc (3.5 g)
75 stores - Glam21 Jelly Pop Fruity Gel Lipstick Glossy Finish1 pc (3.5 g)
75 stores
Show all 89
- Glam21 Eye Poppers Matte Eyeliner - Dark Matter1 pc (0.5 g)
74 stores - Glam21 Velvet Touch Oil Control Silk Foundation1 pc (50 g)
74 stores - Glam21 Makeup Remover Wipes| Fragrance Free Pre-moisturized 100% Cotton Fabric for Face Cleansing1 pc (100 g)
74 stores - Glam21 Eye Poppers Matte Eyeliner - Orchid1 pc (0.5 g)
73 stores - Glam21 Cheeky Affair the Face Palette1 set (8.6 g)
73 stores - Glam21 Lip Seduction Non- Transfer Crayon Lipstick Creamy Matte Formula3.6 g
72 stores - Glam21 Dew Drip Lip Gloss (Strawberry Pink)4 g
71 stores - Glam21 Mattitude Liquid Lipstick (Nude Crush)7.5 ml
68 stores - GLAM21 Little One 4-In-1 Eyeshadow Palette - Pool Party 023.5 g
68 stores - Glam21 Mattitude Liquid Lipstick (Brown Boundary)7.5 ml
68 stores - Glam21 Eye Poppers Matte Eyeliner - Brownie1 pc (0.5 g)
65 stores - GLAM21 Whip Mousse Tint 3-in-1 Lip, Cheeks & Eyes Waterproof & Long Stay, Pink Strawberry4 g
62 stores - Glam21 Micro Blading Eyebrow Pencil (Dark Brown)0.3 g
60 stores - Glam21 Blur Flur Skin Tint (Beige)30 g
60 stores - GLAM21 Floral Hues Eyeshadow Palette - Lotus - 047.2 g
60 stores - GLAM21 Whip Mousse Tint 3-in-1 Lip, Cheeks & Eyes Waterproof & Long Stay, Nude Fig4 g
58 stores - Glam21 Whip Mousse Lip & Cheek Tint (Peachy Coral)4 g
46 stores - GLAM21 Prismatic 5D Eyeliner - Spectrum0.4 g
45 stores - Glam21 Two To Tango Lip Liner + Lipstick Duo1 pc (0.65 g)
45 stores - GLAM21 Mattitude Liquid Matte Lipstick with Vitamin E & Cherry Oil-Dark Like Plum7.5 ml
45 stores - GLAM21 Ultimate Gel Eyeliner Kajal Black1.5 g
44 stores - Glam21 Soul Matte 2-in-1 Compact Powder (Silk Ivory)18 g
42 stores - Glam21 Jelly Pop Lipstick (Strawberry Red)3.5 g
39 stores - Glam21 Dew Drip Lip Gloss (Brown Beauty)4 g
37 stores - Glam21 Cheeky Affair the Face Palette1 set (8.6 g)
35 stores - Glam21 Gloss Floss Lip Luminizer (Transparent)5 g
35 stores - Glam21 Lips Seduction Lip Crayon (05-Deep Maroon)3.6 g
32 stores - GLAM21 Prismatic 5D Eyeliner - Cosmic0.4 g
31 stores - Glam21 Velvet Touch Oil Control Silk Foundation1 pc (50 g)
26 stores - GLAM21 Flutterfly Hyper Curl Waterproof Mascara10 ml
26 stores - GLAM21 Lip Seduction Crayon Lipstick - Indian Red3.6 g
20 stores - GLAM21 Lip Liner & Lipstick - Maroon Love0.65 g
19 stores - GLAM21 Lip Seduction Matte Lipstick - Deep Maroon3.6 g
16 stores - GLAM21 Pocket Pass All-In-One Makeup Face Palette - Premium Pass22 g
14 stores - Glam21 Make-Up Fixer Spray - Keeps Makeup Intact With A Sparkly Texture1 pc (100 g)
14 stores - GLAM21 Lip Liner & Lipstick - Crimson Red0.65 g
14 stores - Glam21 Long Lasting Non Transfer Lipstick, Creamy Matte Finish -Pink Heaven-091 pc (2 g)
12 stores - GLAM21 Lip Liner & Lipstick - Pink Floss0.65 g
12 stores - Glam21 Little One 4 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette8.8 g
11 stores - Glam21 Cheeky Affair the Face Palette1 set (8.6 g)
11 stores - GLAM21 Deep Cleansing Charcoal Nose Strip - 10 Strips1 pack
9 stores - Glam21 Triple Treat Face & Eye Palette1 pc
9 stores - Glam21 Triple Treat Face & Eye Palette1 pc
8 stores - Glam21 Gloss Floss Lip Luminizer High Gloss Finish Non-sticky Formula Hydrating Formula1 pc (5 g)
7 stores - Glam21 Eyeshadow Palette 10 Highly Pigmented Shades -Get Smoky13.5 g
5 stores - GLAM21 Jelly POP Hydrating Fruity & Refreshing Gel Lipstick - Cranberry Pink3.5 g
5 stores - GLAM21 Lip Seduction Crayon Lipstick - Red Obsession3.6 g
5 stores - Glam21 Lip Seduction Non-Transfer Crayon Lipstick|Longlasting Creamy Matte FormulaMystique Brown-10, 3.6 g
4 stores - GLAM21 Pout Shimmer Lip Gloss - Pink Seduction7 g
4 stores
Cities
Where its stores are, with each app's count.
- Bangalore
169
16
65
~50 - Delhi
213
17
23 - Mumbai
83
21
54
~30 - Hyderabad
89
13
63 - Gurgaon
79
7
33 - Chennai
47
13
52 - Kolkata
56
19
34 - Pune
79
4
25
under 5 - Noida
39
9
19 - Ahmedabad
50
9 - Lucknow
52
7 - Ghaziabad
37
4
14 - Jaipur
40
3
8 - Navi Mumbai
25
17 - Thane
23
17
under 5 - Greater Noida
29
10 - Dehradun
22
4
1 - Patna
27 - Indore
23
3 - Faridabad
20
5 - Nagpur
15
2
7 - Kanpur
21
2 - Bhopal
22 - Bhubaneswar
11
11
36 more cities
- Guwahati
21 - Mohali
11
5
4 - Visakhapatnam
12
8 - Vadodara
15
2 - Vijayawada
8
1
8 - Agra
14
2 - Kochi
7
1
8 - Mysuru
7
2
7 - Vasai Virar
11
3
under 5 - Chandigarh
12
1
2 - New Town
10
4 - Ranchi
14 - Meerut
12
1 - Secunderabad
6
7 - Surat
11
2 - Ludhiana
9
3 - Varanasi
11
1 - Zirakpur
9
3 - Dombivli
7
4 - Prayagraj
10
1 - Raipur
11 - Kharar
7
3 - Nashik
9
1 - Siliguri
10 - Amritsar
8
1 - Bidhan Nagar
6
3 - Coimbatore
7
2 - Gorakhpur
7
2 - Gandhinagar
8 - Jalandhar
6
2 - Jammu
8 - Panchkula
7
1 - Rajkot
7
1 - Udaipur
7
1 - Guntur
1
1
5 - Jabalpur
7
Also in 135 more cities: Jamshedpur, Bareilly, Gwalior, Kalamassery, Kalyan, Muzaffarpur, Trivandrum, Aligarh, Haldwani, Kota, Moradabad, Sonipat, Barasat, Dhanbad, Haridwar, Hisar, Howrah, Jhansi, Karnal, Mangaluru, Nandivaram Guduvancheri, Panipat, Patiala, Rohtak, Sikar, Amravati, Anand, Asansol, Ayodhya, Bathinda, Belagavi, Bhiwadi, Firozpur, Hubballi, Kakinada, Kurukshetra, Porvorim, Puducherry, Purnia, Rajahmundry, Solapur, Yamunanagar, Bahadurgarh, Bally, Bhimavaram, Bhugaon, Bilaspur, Calangute, Durgapur, Garulia, Gaya, Jodhpur, Kharagpur, Madhurawada, Madhyamgram, Mahindra World City, Manesar, Mapusa, Mathura, Panaji, Panihati, Rae Bareli, Rau, Rudrapur, Talegaon Dabhade, Thrippunithura, Tirupati, Tiruppur, Ulhasnagar, Vasco da Gama, Akola, Aluva, Ambala, Badlapur, Bambolim, Barabanki, Barrackpore, Barrackpur Cantonment, Begusarai, Behror Tehsil, Benaulim, Bhagalpur, Bharuch, Bhiwandi, Bhore, Chakapara, Chandpur (North 24 Parganas), Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Chikkamagaluru, Chimbel, Choornikkara, Dankuni, Davanagere, Dibrugarh, Eluru, Fatehabad, Gandhidham, Gohana, Hosur, Jagraon, Kadungalloor, Kalaburgi, Kalyani, Karimnagar, Khardaha, Konnagar, Kunnathunad, Latur, Madurai, Mancherial, Margao, Nagaon, Naihati, Nanded, Navsari, Nerul, Palakkad, Patulia, Perumbavoor, Rajpur Sonarpur, and 15 others.
Questions people ask
Is Glam21 available on Blinkit?
Yes. In our October 2026 check, 1,832 Blinkit stores in 166 cities listed at least one Glam21 product.
How many Glam21 products are on quick commerce apps?
89 product lines in our October 2026 check, counting each product once whatever its pack sizes.
Where can I buy Glam21 in Bangalore?
On Blinkit, Zepto, Swiggy Instamart and Flipkart Minutes. The city page lists every app that delivers there.
Seen in our check of each app in October 2026: a store counts when it listed the product as we looked. Stock changes through the day, and each app is the final word for your address. Flipkart Minutes and JioMart counts are rounded, as on QuickCommerceMap. How we know