Mentos on quick commerce apps
50 products on Blinkit, Zepto, Swiggy Instamart, BigBasket, Flipkart Minutes and JioMart, seen in 8,713 stores in 858 cities in our October 2026 check.
Which apps sell it
Stores that listed at least one Mentos product, on each app.
Blinkit228 cities1,708
Zepto113 cities1,404
Swiggy Instamart199 cities1,315
BigBasket111 cities867
Flipkart Minutes170 cities~1,200
JioMart773 cities~2,200
Mentos products
Every one, most stores first. Tap one for its cities and pincodes.
- Mentos Rainbow Chewy Assorted Toffee113.4 g




6,120 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Sugarfree Spearmint Chewing Gum Pb58.5 g


3,127 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Sugarfree Fresh Mint Chewing Gum PB58.5 g


3,116 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar Free Strawberry Chewing Gum58.5 g



3,003 stores - Mentos Mint Flavour Chewy Candy Stick36.4 g


2,773 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Sugarfree Strawberry Chewing Gum Bottle1 pack (58.5 g or 54.6 g)

2,374 stores - Mentos Mint Flavour Stick
1,981 stores - Mentos Chewy Orange Stick
1,980 stores - Mentos Chewy Rainbow Stick
1,979 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Mint Sugarfree Gum
1,410 stores - Mentos Mint Menthol Tin1 pack (35 g)
1,363 stores - Mentos Rainbow Multistick Pack1 pack (3 x 36.4 g)
1,346 stores - Mentos Purefresh Sugarfree Spearmint Pet
1,287 stores - Mentos Clean Breath Mints, Eucamenthol flavour Menthol Mouth Freshener35 g
1,162 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Variety Pack Peppermint, Spearmint and Strawberry Chewing Gum3 x 15.6 g
996 stores - Mentos Rainbow Toffee Mouth Freshener3 x 36.4 g
994 stores - Mentos Nano assorted1 pack (3 x 19.5 g)
993 stores - Mentos Freshmint Chewing Gum
902 stores - Mentos Sugar Free Chewing Gum Pet
892 stores - Mentos Clean Breath
708 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Sugarfree Spearmint Chewing Gum Pocket Bottle1 pack (58.5 g or 54.6 g)
633 stores - Mentos Pf Astd 3 Nano Btl58.5 g
597 stores - Mentos Pure Breath Fresh Mint Chewing Gum54.6 g
438 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Breath Chewing Gum - Assorted Flavours58.5 g
416 stores - Mentos - Orange Chewy Candy Stick36.4 g

358 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Mint Chewing Gum58.5 g
336 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Spearmint Chewing Gum2 x 58.5 g
328 stores - Mentos Eucamenthol Flavour Tin35 g
320 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Sugarfree Grape Chewing Gum54.6 g
299 stores - Mentos Assorted Fruit Flavours Chewy Dragees Toffee
291 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Nano Assorted Dispenser Mouth Freshener187.2 g
290 stores - Mentos Chewy Candy Stick - Strawberry Flavour36.4 g
282 stores - Mentos Clean Breath Sugarfree Lozenges - Eucamenthol Flavour35 g
255 stores - Mentos Strawberry Flavour Toffee36.4 g
207 stores - Mentos Rainbow Multi 3 Stk109.2 g
169 stores - Mentos Peach Orange Toffee29 g
134 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Bubble Fresh Gum100 g
65 stores - Mentos Chewy Dragees - Orange Flavour36.4 g
60 stores - Mentos Assorted Nano Pocket Bottle Display Assorted Pack - Strawberry,Spearmint and Peppermint Bubblegum Candy12 x 19.5 g
37 stores - Mentos Grape Japan37.5 g
33 stores
Show all 50
- Mentos Pure Fresh Strawberry Flavour351 g

28 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Mouth Freshener3 x 15.6 g
7 stores - Mentos Gum White Peppermint56 g
6 stores - Mentos Pure Fresh Tropical Papper Box50 Pieces
6 stores - Mentos Roll Grape29 g
6 stores - Mentos Peppermint56 g
6 stores - Mentos Sour Green Apple30 g
5 stores - Mentos Tropical56 g
4 stores - Mentos Clean breath eucamenthol flavour display Menthol Mouth Freshener280 g
4 stores - Mentos Bubble Fresh56 g
4 stores
Cities
Where its stores are, with each app's count.
- Bangalore
188
185
175
128
~130
~150 - Delhi
198
118
77
62
~140
~65 - Hyderabad
95
141
105
77
~85
~70 - Mumbai
88
142
68
39
~70
~50 - Chennai
47
100
90
59
~70
~60 - Pune
85
63
53
53
~45
~40 - Kolkata
51
53
38
36
~80
~40 - Gurgaon
83
61
35
36
~35
~40 - Lucknow
48
36
18
20
~25
~30 - Noida
38
56
24
13
~25
~15 - Ahmedabad
44
32
18
15
~35
~20 - Ghaziabad
37
36
16
18
~25
~25 - Jaipur
40
28
16
~25
~25 - Patna
25
10
14
~20
~30 - Kanpur
20
12
4
6
~15
~30 - Faridabad
21
17
7
12
~10
~15 - Greater Noida
31
4
10
14
under 5
~10 - Navi Mumbai
22
3
24
10
~5
~10 - Thane
22
2
25
8
~5
~5 - Dehradun
11
9
6
7
~5
~15 - Mysuru
6
9
9
6
~5
~15 - Coimbatore
10
16
~10
~15 - Surat
4
18
9
5
~5
~10 - Bhubaneswar
16
8
~10
~15
36 more cities
- Nagpur
3
10
8
11
~5
~10 - Visakhapatnam
2
1
11
11
~5
~15 - Ludhiana
7
10
6
4
under 5
~15 - Mohali
11
14
7
4
under 5
~10 - Guwahati
2
8
8
~20
~5 - Prayagraj
10
9
3
4
~5
~10 - Bhopal
12
1
8
6
~5
~10 - Kochi
12
14
4
under 5
~10 - Varanasi
13
4
10
4
~5
~5 - Agra
14
7
2
4
under 5
~10 - Indore
1
10
8
5
~5
~10 - Trivandrum
18
5
under 5
~15 - Meerut
11
8
4
under 5
~10 - Ranchi
4
8
~5
~20 - Vijayawada
2
6
9
5
~5
~10 - Vadodara
5
10
7
6
~5 - Vasai Virar
12
3
4
3
~5
~5 - Chandigarh
12
6
3
3
~5
under 5 - New Town
10
1
6
7
under 5
~5 - Jalandhar
6
9
2
under 5
~10 - Nashik
8
8
5
~5
under 5 - Secunderabad
7
2
7
7
under 5
~5 - Gorakhpur
9
4
3
under 5
~10 - Jamshedpur
3
2
3
7
under 5
~10 - Amritsar
5
6
2
under 5
~10 - Raipur
2
1
4
5
under 5
~10 - Madurai
4
5
under 5
~15 - Udaipur
7
4
3
~5 - Zirakpur
9
1
4
2
under 5
under 5 - Cuttack
1
2
3
under 5
~10 - Guntur
1
2
6
2
under 5
~5 - Kalyan
6
3
6
under 5
under 5 - Aligarh
6
2
3
1
under 5
under 5 - Dombivli
8
1
7
under 5
under 5 - Gandhinagar
8
3
1
2
under 5
under 5 - Panchkula
7
3
2
3
under 5
under 5
Also in 798 more cities: Warangal, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Kharar, Muzaffarpur, Bareilly, Jammu, Jodhpur, Tiruchirappalli, Gaya, Hubballi, Kozhikode, Mangaluru, Rohtak, Roorkee, Siliguri, Sonipat, Belagavi, Bilaspur, Gwalior, Haridwar, Jabalpur, Kota, Barasat, Haldwani, Puducherry, Bidhan Nagar, Howrah, Kalamassery, Patiala, Thrissur, Tirupati, Ajmer, Ambala, Moradabad, Tiruppur, Bhagalpur, Changanacherry, Darbhanga, Dhanbad, Hisar, Kakinada, Karnal, Mathura, Muzaffarnagar, Panipat, Rajahmundry, Rajkot, Salem, Vellore, Yamunanagar, Asansol, Ayodhya, Bahadurgarh, Davanagere, Hazaribagh, Karimnagar, Purnia, Ujjain, Bathinda, Bikaner, Chalakudy, Chittoor, Dharwad, Durgapur, Kolhapur, Kollam, Kurukshetra, Nellore, Palakkad, Rudrapur, Saharanpur, Sambalpur, Anantapur, Badlapur, Bhilai, Bhiwadi, Bokaro Steel City, Dharmsala, Dibrugarh, Etawah, Jhansi, Kadungalloor, Kalyani, Khardaha, Manesar, Nizamabad, Rewari, Shivamogga, Tumakuru, Ulhasnagar, Vazhakkala, Aurangabad, Barabanki, Chapra, Chengannur, Dao Majra, Erode, Firozpur, Garulia, Hassan, Jaunpur, Jorhat, Kashipur, Khammam, Kottayam, Kurnool, Malda, Mandya, Muvattupuzha, Nandivaram Guduvancheri, Rae Bareli, Rourkela, Saharsa, Siwan, Thrippunithura, Tirunelveli, Alwar, Anand, Arrah, Ballari, and 678 others.
Questions people ask
Is Mentos available on Blinkit?
Yes. In our October 2026 check, 1,708 Blinkit stores in 228 cities listed at least one Mentos product.
How many Mentos products are on quick commerce apps?
50 product lines in our October 2026 check, counting each product once whatever its pack sizes.
Where can I buy Mentos in Bangalore?
On Blinkit, Zepto, Swiggy Instamart, BigBasket, Flipkart Minutes and JioMart. The city page lists every app that delivers there.
Seen in our check of each app in October 2026: a store counts when it listed the product as we looked. Stock changes through the day, and each app is the final word for your address. Flipkart Minutes and JioMart counts are rounded, as on QuickCommerceMap. How we know